Arguments to present as evidence.
[…] The Penal Code, Civil Code, etc. are all unconstitutional and were never lawfully enacted. I subpoenaed the Supreme court for a legal determination of the Code being Constitutional and they refused to honor my request.

Suggestion: Open a case or go into your open or closed case and get a supeona duces tecum and serve [in person] the Supreme Court and the Attorney General to get a declaratory judgement and or testify to the lawful enactment and Constitutionality of what you are being charged with and see what happens.

28 U.S. Code § 2403 (b) - Intervention by United States or a State; constitutional question.  "In any action, suit, or proceeding in a court of the United States to which a State or any agency, officer, or employee thereof is not a party, wherein the constitutionality of any statute of that State affecting the public interest is drawn in question, the court shall certify such fact to the attorney general of the State, and shall permit the State to intervene for presentation of evidence, if evidence is otherwise admissible in the case, and for argument on the question of constitutionality. The State shall, subject to the applicable provisions of law, have all the rights of a party and be subject to all liabilities of a party as to court costs to the extent necessary for a proper presentation of the facts and law relating to the question of constitutionality."

You should see them dancing around the Supreme Court and Attorney General did to get out of answering the simple question I posed in my supeona.

Next up; are the government officials truly government officials?