Arguments to present as evidence.
[…] GOV §53050. “The term "public agency," as used in this article, means a district, public authority, public agency, and any other political subdivision or public corporation in the state, but does not include the state or a county, city and county, or city.” [verified]

So if the Court is a “public Agency” it is not the State, what is it then? Do you think the legislature is a public agency?, The Executive Branch’s governor is a public agency?

GOV §53051. “(a) Within seventy (70) days after the date of commencement of its legal existence, the governing body of each public agency shall file with the Secretary of State on a form prescribed by the Secretary of State and also with the county clerk of each county in which the public agency maintains an office, a statement of the following facts:… (c) It shall be the duty of the Secretary of State and of the county clerk of each county to establish and maintain an indexed "Roster of Public Agencies," to be so designated, which shall contain all information filed as required in subdivisions (a) and (b), which roster is hereby declared to be a public record.” verified